Horario Clubs

 
Lunes Martes Miercóles Jueves

Esgrima

       Mr Daniel

      (K- Prep)

     12:15 - 2:30

      * ¢ 48.000

     Arte

  Ms Olga

 (K- Prep)

12:15- 2:30

* ¢ 63.000

   Arte

        Ms Olga

     (all grades)

    12:15 - 2:30

      * ¢63.000

               Arte

             Ms Olga

            (K- Prep)

          12:15 - 2:30

         * ¢ 63.000

   Escalada

   Mr. José

  (K- Prep)

12:15 -2 :30

 * ¢48.000

  Esgrima

 Mr. Daniel

 (K- Prep)

12:15 -2 :30

 *¢48.000

          Ballet

    Ms. Andrea &

     Ms Gloriana

       (K- Prep)

      12:15-1:45

      * ¢58.000

     Esgrima

   Mr. Daniel

   (K- Prep)

 12:15- 2:30

 * ¢48.000

  Esgrima

  Mr Daniel

(4- 5 grado)

  3:00-4:00

  ¢ 32.000

  Escalada

  Mr. José

  (K- Prep)

12:15 -2 :30

 * ¢48.000

       Atletismo

     Ms. Raquel

    (1-2 grado)

     12:15 -2:00

     *¢ 43.000

    Esgrima

  Mr Daniel

  (1-3 grado)

  3:00-4:00

  ¢ 32.000

   Musica

        Mr Ricardo

        (4 - 6 grado)

         3:00 - 4:00

         ¢ 45.000

Atletismo

       Ms. Raquel

      (5-6 grado)

      3:00 - 4:30

       ¢ 27.000

       Italiano

       Ms Ada &

       Mr Emilio

      (1-6 grado)

     12:1 5 - 2:30

     * ¢ 56.000

   Escalada

    Mr. José

 (3-6 grado)

 3:00 - 4:00

  ¢ 32.000

          Escalada

          Mr. José

       (1 -3 grado)

       3:00 - 4:00

        ¢ 32.000

         Esgrima

       Mr Daniel

      (1-3 grado)

       3:00-4:00

        ¢ 32.000

   Esgrima 

 Mr Daniel

(6-10 grado)

3:00-4:00

 ¢ 32.000

Fútbol de niños

   Mr. Dieter

  (3-4 grado)

  3:00 - 4:00

   ¢ 27.000

      Fútbol niños

        Mr Dieter

       (5- 6 grado)

        3:00 - 4:30  
        ¢ 27.000

     Creación de juguetes

            Mr Victor
          (1-4 grado)
           3:00 - 4:00
            ¢ 40.000

        

 

         Fútbol niños

         Mr Dieter

         (1-2 grado)

        12:15 - 2:00

      *¢ 43.000

 
          Ms Raquel
         (4-6 grado)
          3:00 - 4:30
         ¢ 27.000

     Fútbol niñas

     Ms. Raquel

     (3-6 grado)

     3:00 - 4:30
      
      ¢ 27.000

Escalada

         Mr José

     (7-10 grado)

      3:00 - 4:00

       ¢ 32.000

Creación de    juguetes

            Mr Victor
          (1-4 grado)
           1:00 - 2:00
            ¢ 56.000*

   

   Creación de juguetes

            Mr Victor
          (1-4 grado)
           3:00 - 4:00
            ¢ 40.000

   Creación de juguetes

            Mr Victor
          (1-4 grado)
           3:00 - 4:00
            ¢ 40.000

    Arte

           Ms Olga 

         (all grades)

        3:00 - 4:30

         ¢ 47.000

          Musica

         Mr Ricardo

        (9-12 grado)

        3:00 - 4:30 

         ¢ 27.000

 

           Fisica

        Mr Johan

       (10- IB grado)

        3:00 - 4:30

         ¢ 20.000

 

          Fotografía 

           Mr Sergio

         (8-12 grado)

         3:00- 4:00 

         ¢ 45.000

waze icon
Heredia, San Pablo
P.O. Box: 177 Heredia, Costa Rica
Tel: (506) 2261-0717
info@europeanschool.com