Horario Clubs

 

Lunes

Martes

Miércoles

Jueves

Viernes 

Mosaicos

Ms. Yamilett

(3rd-6th)

3:00 - 4:00

¢ 45.000

Arte

  Ms Olga

 (K- Prep)

12:15- 2:30

* ¢ 63.000

Arte

Ms Olga 

 (all grades)

12:15 - 2:00 

* ¢63.000

Arte

Ms Olga

(K- Prep)

12:15 - 2:30

* ¢ 63.000

Matem

Mr Luis

(10th  - IB)

3:00 - 4:00

 ¢ 36.000

Hip hop

Ms. Ariana

(K - Prep)

12:15 - 2:30

¢ 48.000*

Esgrima

Mr. Daniel 

(K- Prep)

12:15 -2 :30 

*¢48.000

Baloncesto

Mr. Rico 

(11th- 12th )

3:00 - 4:30

¢ 30.000

Tejido

Ms. Yamilett

(2nd - 6th)

3:00 - 4:00

¢ 40.000

 
Esgrima

Mr Daniel

(4th - 6th ) 

 3:00-4:00 

 ¢ 32.000

Escalada

Mr. José 

 (K- Prep)

12:15 -2 :30

 * ¢48.000

Atletismo

Ms. Raquel

(Prep - 2nd) 

1:00 -2:00

*¢ 46.000

Esgrima

Mr Daniel 

 (1st - 3rd) 

 3:00-4:00

¢ 32.000

 

Hockey

Ms Raquel

(6th -HS Mix)

3:00 - 4:30

¢ 30.000

Atletismo  

Ms. Raquel   

(3rd - HS)     

 3:00 - 4:30

¢ 30.000

Fubol niños

 Mr Dieter 

 (1st - 3rd)

12:15 - 2:00

*¢ 46.000

Escalada

Mr. José 

 (K- Prep)

12:15 -2 :30

 * ¢48.000

 

Escalada

Mr. José

(HS - IB)

3:00 - 4:00

¢ 32.000

Esgrima

Mr Daniel

 (1st - 3rd grade) 

3:00-4:00

¢ 32.000

Costura

Ms. Yamilett

(1st-4th)

12:15 - 2:00

¢ 56.000

Baloncesto
Mr. Dieter

(1st - 3rd grade mixed)

3:00 - 4:30

 ¢ 30.000

 

Futbol

Mr Dieter

(4th- 6th mixed)

3:00 - 4:30

¢ 30.000

Baloncesto
Mr. Dieter 

(4th- 6th grade mixed)

3:00 - 4:30

¢ 30.000

Yoga

Ms. Jessica

(1st- 3rd grade)

3:00- 4:00

¢ 32.000

 

Robotica

Mr. Jimmy

(K-Prep)

12:15 - 2:30 

¢ 56.000*

 

Escalada

Mr José

(1st-3rd grade)

3:00 - 4:00

¢ 32.000

 

Arte

Ms Olga

(1st-Hs)

3:00 - 4:30

 ¢ 47.000

 
  Robotica

Mr. Jimmy

(1st-6th)

3:00 - 4:00

¢ 40.000

Arte

Ms Olga

(all grades) 

 3:00 - 4:30 

 ¢ 47.000

 

 Yoga

Ms. Jessica

(K- Prep) 

12:15- 2:30

*¢ 48.000

 
 

Frances

Ms. Fabienne

(1st -3rd)

3:00 - 4:00

¢30.000

 
Escalada
Mr. José 

(4th - 6th) 

3:00 - 4:00 

 ¢ 32.000

 
 

Basketball
Mr. Rico 

(7th- 10th grade )

3:00 - 4:30

¢ 30.000

  Robotica

Mr. Jimmy

(1st-6th)

3:00 - 4:00

¢ 40.000

 
  Robotica

Mr. Jimmy

(K-Prep)

12:15 - 2:30 

¢ 56.000*

    Danza

Ms. Ariana

(1st - 6th)

3:00 - 4:00

¢ 32.000

 
  Robotica

Mr. Jimmy

(1st-6th)

3:00 - 4:00

¢ 40.000

  Frances

Ms. Fabienne

(1st -3rd)

3:00 - 4:00

¢30.000

 
  Cocina

Ms. Yamilett

(2nd-6th)

3:00 - 4:00

¢ 50.000*

  Hockey mixto

Ms. Raquel

(2nd - 4th)

3:00 - 4:30

¢ 30.000

 
      Robotica

Mr. Jimmy

(K-Prep)

12:15 - 2:30 

¢ 56.000*

 

waze icon
Heredia, San Pablo
P.O. Box: 177 Heredia, Costa Rica
Tel: (506) 2261-0717
info@europeanschool.com